Roster

メンバー紹介

No. POS. NAME GRD. ALMA MATER
23 RB 境田 貴琉 Takeru SAKAIDA 4 加納高校
28 DB 山口 要介 Yosuke YAMAGUCHI 4 刈谷北高校
32 DB 箕浦 光 Hikaru MINOURA 4 多治見北高校
47 LB 鵜飼 健生 Taeru UKAI 4 一宮西高校
51 DL 北川 俊介 Shunsuke KITAGAWA 4 加納高校
61 OL 石貝 統 Satoru ISHIGAI 4 船橋高校
62 OL 三宅 大地 Daichi MIYAKE 4 高蔵寺高校
72 WR 猪飼 諒真 Ryoma IKAI 4 名古屋南高校
88 WR 加藤 甲矢都 Hayato KATO 4 西尾東高校
0 QB 前野 良輔 Ryosuke MAENO 3 加納高校
7 DB 宗宮 洸星 Kosei SOMIYA 3 千種高校
9 WR 国本 壱勢 Issei KUNIMOTO 3 六甲学院高校
18 WR 所 滉也 Hiroya TOKORO 3 豊田西高校
45 LB 澤田 岳 Takeshi SAWADA 3 千種高校
67 DL 吉光 陸 Riku YOSHIMITSU 3 名古屋高校
69 LB 市原 寛也 Hiroya ICHIHARA 3 岐阜東高校
No. POS. NAME   GRD. ALMA MATER
71 OL 若園 光善 Kozen WAKAZONO 3 岐阜高校
67 DL 吉光 陸 Riku YOSHIMITSU 3 名古屋高校
2 DB 仲谷 葵 Aoi NAKATANI 2 彦根東高校
40 LB 山田 貴大 Takahiro YAMADA 2 一宮高校
55 DL 松岡 到志 Toushi MATSUOKA 2 西春高校
3 RB 吉原 圭亮 Keisuke YOSHIHARA 1 岡崎高校
4 DB 水野 裕太 Yuta MIZUNO 1 明和高校
6 RB 鈴木 秀汰 Shuta SUZUKI 1 横須賀高校
10 QB 足立 海翔 Hirito ADACHI 1 東海南高校
20 DB 飯沼 秀斗 Shuto IINUMA 1 加納高校
44 LB 阿部 颯也 Soya ABE 1 愛知工業大学名電高校
45 LB 田邊 樹 Tatsuru TANABE 1 高蔵寺高校
58 OL 西尾 俊哉 Toshiya NISHIO 1 恵那高校
73 OL 小林 元貴 Motoki KOBAYASHI 1 大阪桐蔭高校
81 WR 長屋 天友 Hiroto NAGAYA 1 長良高校
97 TE 谷田 翔哉 Syoya TANIDA 1 岡崎西高校
No. POS. NAME GRD. ALMA MATER
609 TR 松浦 和子 Wako MATSUURA 4 岐阜北高校
823 MG 奥野 遥夏 Haruka OKUNO 4 小牧高校
888 MG 熊崎 媛香 Himeka KUMAZAKI 4 一宮高校
333 TR 中野 紘花 Hiroka NAKANO 3 斐太高校
339 MG 高橋 美咲 Misaki TAKAHASHI 3 岐阜北高校
385 AS 塚本 康太 Kota TSUKAMOTO 3 多治見高校
877 MG 江黒 玲音 Renon EGURO 3 斐太高校
No. POS. NAME GRD. ALMA MATER
906 AS 各務 歩夢 Ayumu KAKAMI 3 帝京大学可児高校
308 TR 小田 美弥子 Miyako SHODA 2 知立東高校
763 AS 小濵 夕奈 Yuna KOHAMA 2 刈谷高校
310 TR 上杉 怜実 Satomi UESUGI 1 明和高校
401 MG 梅田 由惟 Yui UMEDA 1 名東高校
601 AS 堀田 瑠依 Rui HORITA 1 仁愛女子高校
OFFICIAL POS. NAME REMARKS
Head Coach 長谷川 隆 Takashi HASEGAWA 2004年工学部卒
Director 溝畑 真 Makoto MIZOHATA 1991年農学部卒
Team Dr. 喜久生明男 Akio KIKUIKE きくいけ整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 中根 康雄 Yasuo NAKAME 中根整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 中島 利彦 Toshihiko NAKASHIMA なかしま脳神経外科 院長
Team Dr. 佐藤 顕彦 Akihiko Sato さとうクリニック 院長
Team Dr. 清水 孝志 Takashi SHIMIZU しみず整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 川上 太郎 Taro KAWAKAMI たろう整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 川村 豪伸 Takenobu NAKAMURA 主体会病院
Team Dr. 西本 博文 Hirofumi NISHIMOTO 西本整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 牧野 英之 Hideyuki MAKINO 桑名市東医療センター
Team Dr. 後藤 至宏 Yoshihiro GOTO 神田後藤クリニック
Team Dr. 今泉 佳宣 Yoshinori IMAIZUMI 朝日大学病院
Team Dr. 竹田 賢一 Kenichi TAKEDA 竹田整形外科
Team Dr. 渡辺 敦 Atsushi WATANABE 渡邊外科医院 院長
TEAM TR. 高橋 仙二 Senji TAKAHASHI 高橋接骨院 院長
TEAM TR. 川部 大輝 Daiki KAWABE 高橋接骨院 副院長
TEAM TR. 小椋 賢二 Kenji OGURA おぐら鍼灸接骨院
OFFICIAL POS. NAME REMARKS
コーチ 岩佐 純平 Junpei IWASA 2012年応用生物科学部卒
コーチ 日谷 友紀 Yuki HITANI 2014年地域科学部卒
コーチ 金井 健太郎 Kentaro KANAI 2015年教育学部卒
コーチ 織田 健司 Kenji ODA 2019年工学部卒
コーチ 藤井 將斗 Masato FUJI 2019年応用生物科学部卒
コーチ 河村 一輝 Kazuki KAWAMURA 2019年工学部卒
コーチ 粟野 駿 shun AWANO 2019年工学部卒
コーチ 金子 龍太郎 ryutaro KANEKO 2019年工学部卒
学生コーチ 石間 拓海 takumi ISHIMA 2020年応用生物科学部卒
学生コーチ 田中 巧 takumi TANAKA 2020年工学部卒
学生コーチ 河合 健之助 Kennosuke KAWAI 2021年工学部卒
学生コーチ 小山 駿太 Shunta KOYAMA 2021年工学部卒
学生コーチ 高畑 圭吾 Keigo TAKAHATA 2021年工学部卒
学生コーチ 谷口 康平 Kohei TANIGUCHI 2021年工学部卒
学生コーチ 田邉 元祐 Motoyoshi TANABE 2021年応用生物科学部卒
学生コーチ 宮本 直暉 Naoki MIYAMOTO 2021年工学部卒
スタッフコーチ 杉浦 美紅 Miku SUGIURA 2021年工学部卒
スタッフコーチ 鈴木 梨緒 Rio SUZUKI 2021年工学部卒
ストレングスコーチ 芝 純平 Junpei SHIBA
ニュートリションコーチ 佐野 まゆみ Mayumi SANO 岐阜女子大学家政学部