Roster

メンバー紹介

No. POS. NAME GRD. ALMA MATER
1 QB 早川 徹 Toru HAYAKAWA 4 岐阜農林高校
3 QB 河合 健之助 Kennosuke KAWAI 2 都立小山台高校
5 DB 岩堀 和季 Kazuki IWAHORI 3 常葉菊川高校
6 DB 宮本 直輝 Naoki MIYAMOTO 2 松陰高校
7 DB 五藤 真永 Masanaga GOTO 4 愛知啓成高校
8 DB 畠 匠吾 Syogo HATA 3 小田原高校
9 DB 白木 克憲 Katsunori SHIRAKI 4 岐阜高校
11 WR 小山 駿太 Syunta KOYAMA 2 津島高校
13 DB 岩崎 日南人 Hinato IWASAKI 2 安城高校
18 WR 佐伯 嘉紀 Yoshinori SAEKI 2 片山学園高校
22 RB 河村 一輝 Kazuki KAWAMURA 4 大垣西高校
23 QB 伊藤 大智 Daichi ITO 4 明和高校
24 WR 松尾 知樹 Kazuki MATSUO 2 安城東高校
28 RB 坂上 貴彦 Takahiko SAKAUE 2 高山西高校
30 DB 安藤 礼生 Reo ANDO 2 加納高校
31 RB 長澤 樹 Itsuki NAGASAWA 4 西春高校
32 RB 結城 慶法 Yoshinori YUKI 3 岐山高校
38 LB 青木 佑磨 YUUMA AOKI 2 春日丘高校
40 LB 金子 龍太郎 Ryutaro KANEKO 4 高松第一高校
41 DL 藤井 將斗 Masato FUJII 4 豊橋東高校
43 LB 今井 智士 SATOSHI IMAI 2 安城東高校
46 DB 田中 巧 Takumi TANAKA 3 西尾高校
50 LB 湯本 将大 Masahiro YUMOTO 4 長久手高校
51 LB 石間 拓海 Takumi ISHIMA 3 榛原高校
No. POS. NAME GRD. ALMA MATER
52 LB 日榮 佑悟 Yugo HIEI 3 瑞陵高校
53 OL 若松 亮佑 Ryosuke WAKAMATSU 4 江南高校
54 OL 武田 望臣 Nozomi TAKEDA 3 滝高校
55 OL 高田 敬梧 Kego TAKADA 2 大垣東高校
56 OL 粟野 駿 Syun AWANO 4 大垣北高校
58 LB 長井 鵬樹 Tomoki NAGAI 2 桜台高校
60 DL 林 佑磨 Yuma HAYASHI 4 大垣北高校
63 LB 佐藤 丞 Tasuku SATO 4 美濃加茂高校
64 OL 加藤 照平 Syohei KATO 3 大垣北高校
72 OL 久世 康博 Yasuhiro KUZE 3 岐山高校
73 OL 丹羽 真輝 Naoki NIWA 4 江南高校
74 OL 青木 友佑 Yusuke AOKI 4 大垣北高校
75 OL 浜田 悠作 Yusaku HAMADA 2 安城高校
76 OL 谷口 康平 Kohei TANIGUCHI 2 高槻北高校
77 DL 佐合 凌太 Ryota SAGO 4 斐太高校
78 DL 中根 隼人 Hayato NAKANE 4 大垣北高校
81 WR 柴田 志 Nozomu SHIBATA 3 天白高校
84 WR 毛利 暢希 Masaki MOURI 3 長良高校
87 WR 織田 健司 Kenji ODA 4 西春高校
89 WR 安藤 将輝 Masaki ANDO 3 岐阜農林高校
90 LB 林 陸 Riku HAYASHI 4 加茂高校
91 DL 高畑 圭吾 Kego TAKAHATA 2 府立池田高校
95 DL 田辺 元祐 Motoyoshi TANABE 2 虎姫高校
97 DL 吉田 悠佑 Yusuke YOSHIDA 3 世田谷高校
98 DL 宮原 稜斗 Ryoto MIYAHARA 2 緑高校
No. POS. NAME GRD. ALMA MATER
101 TR 本田 茜 Akane HONDA 2 西春高校
104 AS 松原 あかね Akane MATSUBARA 3 加納高校
115 TR 山口 果南 Kana YAMAGUCHI 2 向陽高校
204 AS 小林 杏子 Kyoko KOBAYASHI 3 西春高校
225 TR 渡邉 桃子 Momoko WATANABE 3 多治見北高校
353 MG 讃井 希里莉 Kiriri SANUI 2 美濃加茂高校
375 AS 齋藤 未奈子 Minako SAITO 2 加納高校
395 AS 杉浦 美紅 Miku SUGIURA 2 明和高校
406 AS 杉山 栞理 Shiori SUGIYAMA 2 大垣北高校
414 TR 遠藤 睦子 Chikako ENDO 4 関高校
443 TR 関谷 詩織 Shiori SEKIYA 2 岐阜北高校
515 AS 三浦 涼音 Suzune MIURA 2 一宮高校
521 AS 家城 薫 Kaoru IEKI 3 西春高校
525 AS 澤田 彩菜 Ayana SAWADA 2 刈谷高校
580 AS 篠田 梨沙 Risa SHINODA 2 加納高校
No. POS. NAME GRD. ALMA MATER
616 TR 横井 胡桃 Kurumi YOKOI 3 可児高校
626 MG 酒井 栞里 Shiori SAKAI 4 刈谷北高校
666 AS 水野 宇凱 Takatoki MIZUNO 3 豊橋東高校
705 MG 近藤 李美 Rimi KONDO 3 岐阜北高校
711 AS 竹中 裟貴 Saki TAKENAKA 2 岐阜高校
712 MG 河村 結菜 Yuna KAWAMURA 2 岐阜高校
723 MG 小川 夏海 Natsumi OGAWA 2 一宮西高校
749 TR 児玉 梨緒 Rio KODAMA 2 江南高校
749 TR 鈴木 梨緒 Rio SUZUKI 2 Rio SUZUKI
753 MG 吉田 彩乃 Ayano YOSHIDA 2 岐阜高校
775 MG 脇田 ななこ Nanako WAKITA 2 一宮高校
792 AS 野崎 吟菜 Utana NOZAKI 3 加納高校
819 TR 堀 桃子 Momoko HORI 2 岐阜高校
877 TR 嶋岡 桃佳 Momoka SHIMAOKA 2 向陽高校
905 MG 細矢 唯花 Yuika HOSOYA 2 刈谷高校
OFFICIAL POS. NAME REMARKS
Head Coach 長谷川 隆 Takashi HASEGAWA 2004年工学部卒
Director 溝畑 真 Makoto MIZOHATA 1991年農学部卒
Team Dr. 喜久生明男 Akio KIKUIKE きくいけ整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 中根 康雄 Yasuo NAKAME 中根整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 中島 利彦 Toshihiko NAKASHIMA なかしま脳神経外科 院長
Team Dr. 佐藤 顕彦 Akihiko Sato さとうクリニック 院長
Team Dr. 清水 孝志 Takashi SHIMIZU しみず整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 川上 太郎 Taro KAWAKAMI たろう整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 川村 豪伸 Takenobu NAKAMURA 主体会病院
Team Dr. 西本 博文 Hirofumi NISHIMOTO 西本整形外科 院長
Team Dr. 牧野 英之 Hideyuki MAKINO 桑名市東医療センター
Team Dr. 後藤 至宏 Yoshihiro GOTO 神田後藤クリニック
Team Dr. 今泉 佳宣 Yoshinori IMAIZUMI 朝日大学村上記念病院
Team Dr. 竹田 賢一 Kenichi TAKEDA 竹田整形外科
Team Dr. 渡辺 敦 Atsushi WATANABE 渡邊外科医院 院長
TEAM TR. 高橋 仙二 Senji TAKAHASHI 高橋接骨院 院長
TEAM TR. 川部 大輝 Daiki KAWABE 高橋接骨院 副院長
TEAM TR. 小椋 賢二 Kenji OGURA おぐら鍼灸接骨院
OFFICIAL POS. NAME REMARKS
Defense Coach 星野 哲平 Teppei HOISHINO 2007年工学部卒
QB Coach 川口 潤 Jun KAWAGUCHI 2012年工学部卒
ST Coach 岩佐 純平 Junpei IWASA 2012年応用生物科学部卒
SC COACH 南川 太志 Taishi MINAMIKAWA 2012年京都大学卒
ST COACH 北川 大祐 Daisuke KITAGAWA 2018年工学部卒
ST COACH 竹内 脩也 Syuya TAKEUCHI 2018年工学部卒
OL Coach 金井健太郎 Kentaro KANAI 2015年教育学部卒
OL COACH 柘植 滉 Hikaru TSUGE 2018年工学部卒
QB COACH 田中 孝樹 Koki TANAKA 2017年工学部卒
RB COACH 杉本 岳人 Taketo SUGIMOTO 2017年応用生物科学部卒
RB COACH 吉見 良太 Ryota YOSHIMI 2018年工学部卒
WR COACH 箕浦 承太郎 Jotaro MINOURA 2018年教育学部卒
WR COACH 市野 央嵩 Hirotaka ICHINO 2018年工学部卒
LB COACH 鷲見 省吾 Syogo SUMI 2016年工学部卒
LB COACH 伊藤 将人 Masato ITO 2017年工学部卒
DL COACH 山口 真吾 Shingo YAMAGUCHI 2016年教育学部卒
DB COACH 宇野 諒 Ryo UNO 2016年応用生物学部卒
DB COACH 久野 真司 Shinji KUNO 2018年工学部卒
DB COACH 朝日 章太 Syota ASAHI 2018年工学部卒